Scaterdyss Distribuciones S.L.

images-cartel-tasas

 

acceso-codex


Departamento / Profesor
Email
Web
Curriculum

1. Cuerda - Arco

Bailon Castilla, María José.
 
 
Briso de Montiano Ruiz de la Sierra.
 
 
 
Cano López, María Jesús.
 
 
Chen Liu Cheng-i Victoria
 
 
 
Compta Arrese, Dylan.
 
 
De Santos Cámara, Elena.
 
Escudero Nieto, Manuel
 
 
Garcia Lang, Catherine.
 
 
Gómez Plaza, Rocío.
 
González Sánchez, Ignacio.
 
 
Hernández Pérez, José Manuel.
 
 
Hisado Hernández, Miguel Fernando
 
 
Huertas Lozano, Jaime
 
 
Jenaro Rio, Ana.
 
 
Liebana Prada, María del Mar
 
 
Mahugo Carles, Yago.
 
Peris Escrig, David Víctor.
 
 
Pons Casas, Assumpta
 
Ramallo Lucini, Erica.
 
 
Rivas Cambronero, Enrique
 
Rosa Muntañola, Nuria.
 
 
Saiz San Emeterio, Alejandro
Sánchez Vázquez, Eva
 
 
 
Susi García, Andrés.
 
 
Vidal Seara, Avelina.
 
 
Villarroya Vilar, Anselmo Antonio.
 

2. Viento - Madera

Bailon Castilla, María José.
 
 
Campillo García, Mónica.
 
 
Chen Liu Cheng-i Victoria
 
 
 
García García, José María
 
 
García-Casarrubios Pérez, Pedro.
 
 
Guillem Piqueras, Carmen.
 
 
Herrero Navamuel, Ana
 
 
Liebana Prada, María del Mar
 
 
Mahugo Carles, Yago.
 
Martínez Rodríguez, Juan Carlos.
 
 
Mateo Álvarez, José Luis.
 
 
Portillo Martínez, Daniel.
 
 
Recio Sanchez, Susana
 
 
Sánchez Gil, Sancho
 
 
 
Zamora Santiago, María Ángeles.
 
 
Zaragozi Gorgoll, Felipe
 
 
 

3. Viento - Metal, Percusión, Acordeón

Bueno Cardeñosa, José Luis.
 
 
Candel Sebastia, Fausti.
 
 
Gordo Sánchez, David.
 
 
Ibánez Ivorra, Francisco.
 
 
 
Moreno Vega, Eduardo.
 
 
Pérez Grande, Miguel Angel.
 
 
Sevilla Gonell, Francisco.
 
 
Simón Fernández, Mario
 
 
 
Talens Pla, Joaquín
 
 
 

4. Piano, Guitarra

Badalian Tepelikian, Ruzan.
 
 
Barahona Juan, Agustín Enrique.
 
 
De las Heras Ibañez, Guillermo.
 
 
De Santos Cámara, Elena.
 
Gabrieluk Gabrieluk, Eugenia.
 
 
Ildefonso Abad, María Mercedes.
 
 
López Díaz, María Aurora.
 
 
López Dominguez, Marcelino
 
Lozano Chiu, Fernando.
 
 
Mahugo Carles, Yago.
 
Moya Maleno, Juan Lorenzo.
 
 
Redondo Abollado, Pilar.
 
 
Rivera Fernández, María Luz
 
 
 
Rivero Ledesma, Susana.
 
 
Tevar Cava, Manuel.
 
 
Turullols Alcántara, Maia Irantzu.
 
 
Vallinoto López, María Ángeles
 
 

5. Lenguaje Musical, Canto

Alvarez Anivarro, Maria del Pilar.
 
 
Anaya Díaz, Isidro.
 
 
Cartagena Trives, Angustias.
 
 
Compta Arrese, Dylan.
 
 
Corrales Mínguez, Elena.
 
 
De la Gala Carrero, David.
 
 
Escudero Nieto, Manuel
 
 
Ferreiro Soto, Alfonso.
 
 
Hilario Garcinuño, Noemí
 
 
 
Manchado Torres, Mª Luisa
 
Martínez Rodríguez, Juan Carlos.
 
 
Noain Calabuig, Luis María.
 
 
Pastor Ghelfi, Maria Teresa.
 
 
Rincón Díaz-Toledo, Angel.
 
 
Ruiz Muñoz, María Julia.
 
 
Sánchez Soto, Cristina
 
 
Sánchez-Archidona Tomás, Mar
 
 

6. Conjuntos

Bueno Cardeñosa, José Luis.
 
 
Del Campo Puerta, Pablo
 
 
Gabrieluk Gabrieluk, Eugenia.
 
 
García-Casarrubios Pérez, Pedro.
 
 
González Sánchez, Ignacio.
 
 
Gordo Sánchez, David.
 
 
Ibánez Ivorra, Francisco.
 
 
 
Lozano Chiu, Fernando.
 
 
Moreno Vega, Eduardo.
 
 
Muñoz Avila, Montserrat
 
 
Pérez Grande, Miguel Angel.
 
 
Rivas Cambronero, Enrique
 
Rosa Muntañola, Nuria.
 
 
Sevilla Gonell, Francisco.
 
 
Simón Fernández, Mario
 
 
 
Tevar Cava, Manuel.
 
 

7. Composición

Badalian Tepelikian, Ruzan.
 
 
Camas Gallego, Francisco Miguel.
 
 
Gallego Sánchez, María Ángela.
 
 
Lizondo Montero, Germán.
 
 
Martínez Rodríguez, Juan Carlos.
 
 
Panadero Somonte, Juan Carlos.
 
 
Zavala Gironés, Mercedes.
 
 

area-profesores

area-alumnos

enlaces-interes

galeria-fotos-videos

premios